▶
0:00 / 0:00
WE ARE NOW ON
SEASON 21 PART 2-3
Crusader class and Imperial Gear
logo
Server Time:
Oct 22, 2026 04:12:48 PM
Your Time:
   
Top Players
Top Guilds
Asteria MU Discord
7,487 Members 779 Online
Join
Top Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelResetsGrand Resets
1Magnus Gun CrusherSamGunner180070726
2Magnus Gun CrusherFezGC1700100285
3Magnus Gun CrusherMench1700100244
4Heist Gun CrusherChinaAnLon12135220
5Magnus Gun CrusherTommyGun145713214
6Heist Gun CrusherDonkiote15000209
7Magnus Gun CrusherSlimDoc1700100200
8Magnus Gun CrusherSHADOWRUUD162635196
9Magnus Gun CrusherSniper69140131181
10Magnus Gun CrusherSTEELASIA153812175
11Magnus Gun CrusherLaChinh133658168
12Magnus Gun CrusherGunMode1750100163
13Magnus Gun CrusherColdSnap170045159
14Magnus Gun CrusherlllllIIlll12010150
15Magnus Gun CrusherIllllllIII12010150
16Magnus Gun CrusherPhoSuonBo13510149
17Magnus Gun Crusherinnova2411700100147
18Heist Gun CrusherShupot123380145
19Magnus Gun CrusherBaDBoyBaD1750100139
20Magnus Gun CrusherCABLEX131348137
21Magnus Gun CrusherGunCrushJB1800100136
22Magnus Gun CrusherEasyGun175036135
23Magnus Gun CrusherAchile140194133
24Magnus Gun CrusherSlyrea13010132
25Magnus Gun Crushereligun16480127
Last update on 22 Oct, 2026, 04:12 PM


×

Join our Discord server

Join our Discord community to stay updated and engage with fellow Asterians!
We regularly host exciting giveaways and game contests. Connect with like-minded individuals, participate in discussions, and never miss out on special events and challenges! Stay informed, stay connected, and be part of our family. We look forward to seeing you there!

Yes, I would like to join Maybe later