▶
0:00 / 0:00
WE ARE NOW ON
SEASON 21 PART 2-3
Crusader class and Imperial Gear
logo
Server Time:
Oct 22, 2026 09:00:06 AM
Your Time:
   
Top Players
Top Guilds
Asteria MU Discord
7,484 Members 659 Online
Join
Top Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelResetsGrand Resets
1Force EmperorDejana18006960
2Force EmperorJetM140128834
3Force EmperorNhaVua180054699
4Force Emperor2cha1800100506
5Force EmperorRixxus1700100500
6Force EmperorxCOLDFACEx164515483
7Force EmperorWitchFlame177426450
8Force EmperorThanOsH175034412
9Force EmperorxGLUTTONYx1800100400
10Force Emperoredfox21140178326
11Force EmperorTribal1800100320
12Force EmperorGangBaang170029312
13Empire LordxRizss140912308
14Force EmperorWholeSome1800100289
15Force EmperorDaKzGaming175050273
16Force EmperorFattyAcid1750100269
17Force EmperorFalcone1600100264
18Empire LordKhaka11180256
19Empire LordTHaN117999229
20Force EmperorChipmunk111700100223
21Force EmperorxDarkAngel13510220
22Force EmperorGOOOOOOD179189215
23Empire LordRuuker126590205
24Force EmperorDoomLash17000200
25Empire LordTargaryen131585199
Last update on 22 Oct, 2026, 09:00 AM


×

Join our Discord server

Join our Discord community to stay updated and engage with fellow Asterians!
We regularly host exciting giveaways and game contests. Connect with like-minded individuals, participate in discussions, and never miss out on special events and challenges! Stay informed, stay connected, and be part of our family. We look forward to seeing you there!

Yes, I would like to join Maybe later