▶
0:00 / 0:00
WE ARE NOW ON
SEASON 21 PART 2-3
Crusader class and Imperial Gear
logo
Server Time:
Oct 11, 2026 02:09:47 AM
Your Time:
   
Top Players
Top Guilds
Asteria MU Discord
7,430 Members 666 Online
Join
Top Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelResetsGrand Resets
1Templar CommanderLlGHTB0RN14010925
2Templar CommanderOMNlKNIGHT1800100421
3Templar CommanderxHOKKAIDOx1750100269
4Templar CommanderxWAKAYAMAx1750100269
5Templar CommanderxKANAGAWAx1750100269
6Templar CommanderNagFaFarm1800100226
7Templar CommanderTigaFarm14010224
8Templar CommanderCrusaderX13570180
9Templar CommanderGroy1591100171
10Sacred PaladinxWENx137030170
11Templar CommanderXyrro13510160
12Templar CommanderGrolm148098156
13Templar CommanderM0RE18007155
14Templar CommanderPlamen1167499151
15Templar CommanderPhoHaiSan13510149
16Templar CommanderBRIXTON164157138
17Templar CommanderFrostwing1800100137
18Templar CommanderC7uSiFY14010128
19Templar CommanderGrot1750100127
20Templar CommanderDarkManzer1800100126
21Templar CommanderVoidGate180096122
22Templar CommanderAphoditex1750100120
23Templar CommanderBukovski163897119
24Templar CommanderRaso153897114
25Templar CommanderRolz169993102
Last update on 11 Oct, 2026, 02:09 AM


×

Join our Discord server

Join our Discord community to stay updated and engage with fellow Asterians!
We regularly host exciting giveaways and game contests. Connect with like-minded individuals, participate in discussions, and never miss out on special events and challenges! Stay informed, stay connected, and be part of our family. We look forward to seeing you there!

Yes, I would like to join Maybe later