▶
0:00 / 0:00
WE ARE NOW ON
SEASON 21 PART 2-3
Crusader class and Imperial Gear
logo
Server Time:
Oct 22, 2026 06:32:37 AM
Your Time:
   
Top Players
Top Guilds
Asteria MU Discord
7,485 Members 684 Online
Join
Top Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelResetsGrand Resets
1Templar CommanderLlGHTB0RN1800100956
2Templar CommanderOMNlKNIGHT155561424
3Templar CommanderxHOKKAIDOx1750100269
4Templar CommanderxWAKAYAMAx1750100269
5Templar CommanderxKANAGAWAx1750100269
6Templar CommanderNagFaFarm140152250
7Templar CommanderTigaFarm140151249
8Templar CommanderCrusaderX1756100184
9Templar CommanderGroy1591100171
10Sacred PaladinxWENx137030170
11Templar CommanderXyrro13510160
12Templar CommanderGrolm148098156
13Templar CommanderM0RE18008155
14Templar CommanderPlamen1167499151
15Templar CommanderPhoHaiSan13510149
16Templar CommanderBRIXTON16410139
17Templar CommanderFrostwing1800100138
18Templar CommanderC7uSiFY180039138
19Templar CommanderDarkManzer180012133
20Templar CommanderGrot1750100127
21Templar CommanderVoidGate180096122
22Templar CommanderAphoditex1750100120
23Templar CommanderBukovski163897119
24Templar CommanderRaso153897114
25Templar CommanderCrusander18004113
Last update on 22 Oct, 2026, 06:32 AM


×

Join our Discord server

Join our Discord community to stay updated and engage with fellow Asterians!
We regularly host exciting giveaways and game contests. Connect with like-minded individuals, participate in discussions, and never miss out on special events and challenges! Stay informed, stay connected, and be part of our family. We look forward to seeing you there!

Yes, I would like to join Maybe later