▶
0:00 / 0:00
WE ARE NOW ON
SEASON 21 PART 2-3
Crusader class and Imperial Gear
logo
Server Time:
Oct 22, 2026 07:19:44 AM
Your Time:
   
Top Players
Top Guilds
Asteria MU Discord
7,486 Members 658 Online
Join
Top Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelResetsGrand Resets
1Darkness WizardImLuckyone18001001,000
2Darkness WizardRespawn18001001,000
3Darkness WizardTAYLORSWIZ12930718
4Darkness WizardBandicot1800100456
5Darkness WizardNPorzWIZ175028373
6Darkness WizardE1ectro1750100355
7Darkness WizardXLuciferZ1750100341
8Darkness WizardNECR1700100329
9Darkness Wizardedfox15140143318
10Soul WizardNeferP1tou146312308
11Darkness WizardDWCaCao1750100274
12Soul WizardArjay12330256
13Darkness WizardDaNhan148638240
14Darkness WizardChervero1700100231
15Darkness WizardTamaDW14010222
16Darkness WizardARCH13481216
17Darkness WizardJobanSM14010211
18Darkness WizardIVXI1750100205
19Darkness WizardNoobSaibot1750100201
20Darkness Wizard3BLocK31775100193
21Soul WizardShimano14718193
22Darkness WizardZorroZupe1700100171
23Darkness WizardDarknessSM1800100168
24Darkness WizardTENET17060168
25Soul WizardDEWI108260164
Last update on 22 Oct, 2026, 07:19 AM


×

Join our Discord server

Join our Discord community to stay updated and engage with fellow Asterians!
We regularly host exciting giveaways and game contests. Connect with like-minded individuals, participate in discussions, and never miss out on special events and challenges! Stay informed, stay connected, and be part of our family. We look forward to seeing you there!

Yes, I would like to join Maybe later