▶
0:00 / 0:00
WE ARE NOW ON
SEASON 21 PART 2-3
Crusader class and Imperial Gear
logo
Server Time:
Oct 22, 2026 11:00:51 AM
Your Time:
   
Top Players
Top Guilds
Asteria MU Discord
7,483 Members 655 Online
Join
Top Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelResetsGrand Resets
1Rogue SlayerCExA140193720
2Rogue SlayerNhaVua2147682663
3Rogue SlayerGieniaPL14010458
4Rogue SlayerLucyPearl1800100308
5Rogue SlayerMarble1750100283
6SlaughtererCOVID1100136229
7Rogue SlayerSzaaa14010224
8Rogue SlayerZeFiRkA1700100220
9Rogue SlayerSlayer171700100205
10Rogue SlayerTamaSL1700100195
11Rogue SlayerSlaydess150859195
12Rogue SlayerlTeddyl1800100186
13Rogue SlayerBiR4ver154492184
14SlaughtererMarigold105120172
15Rogue SlayerLinaDslaye1650100169
16Rogue SlayerLoki0316152161
17Rogue SlayerSLed13510157
18Rogue SlayerTXyron1750100156
19Rogue SlayerTheKi11ER17500154
20Rogue SlayerXianYun135160148
21Rogue Slayerchasebear12510147
22Rogue SlayerLouiseee144952146
23Rogue SlayerArceSlayer120126139
24Rogue SlayerDreamCrush175070137
25Rogue SlayerRMM8887142116134
Last update on 22 Oct, 2026, 11:00 AM


×

Join our Discord server

Join our Discord community to stay updated and engage with fellow Asterians!
We regularly host exciting giveaways and game contests. Connect with like-minded individuals, participate in discussions, and never miss out on special events and challenges! Stay informed, stay connected, and be part of our family. We look forward to seeing you there!

Yes, I would like to join Maybe later