▶
0:00 / 0:00
WE ARE NOW ON
SEASON 21 PART 2-3
Crusader class and Imperial Gear
logo
Server Time:
Oct 22, 2026 04:12:55 PM
Your Time:
   
Top Players
Top Guilds
Asteria MU Discord
7,487 Members 779 Online
Join
Top Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelResetsGrand Resets
1Battle MagexxSaucy18001001,000
2Battle MageRRayamJago18001001,000
3Battle MageBattIeMage1800100416
4Battle MageMicah18006353
5Battle MageNicoRRobin153695276
6Battle MageIsolde152163264
7Battle MageMissMumu175095247
8Battle MageNPorzMag175068227
9Battle MageNastyGirl14010196
10Battle MageYvee180035188
11Battle MageMagemutt13510186
12Battle MageMageLera13510183
13Battle MageLouiseAnn151659178
14Battle MageMageJoban1800100174
15Battle MageMsJona1700100173
16Battle MageDest1ny172186154
17Battle MageOrphan170041153
18Battle MageMageCaCao170023144
19Battle MageDreamfyre13012143
20Battle MageAndrea27153721141
21Battle MagePsalm22174036127
22Battle MageRainonme1650100119
23Battle MageNinaSabbah14010115
24Battle MageMageCheng169576110
25Mystic MagebufLemuria112567107
Last update on 22 Oct, 2026, 04:12 PM


×

Join our Discord server

Join our Discord community to stay updated and engage with fellow Asterians!
We regularly host exciting giveaways and game contests. Connect with like-minded individuals, participate in discussions, and never miss out on special events and challenges! Stay informed, stay connected, and be part of our family. We look forward to seeing you there!

Yes, I would like to join Maybe later