▶
0:00 / 0:00
WE ARE NOW ON
SEASON 21 PART 2-3
Crusader class and Imperial Gear
logo
Server Time:
Oct 22, 2026 10:12:33 AM
Your Time:
   
Top Players
Top Guilds
Asteria MU Discord
7,483 Members 662 Online
Join
Top Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelResetsGrand Resets
1Ignition KnightAssociate18001001,000
2Ignition KnightAbnoy17571001,000
3Ignition Knightz0rk140161887
4Ignition KnightFosgam140152792
5Ignition KnightNhaVua1140155658
6Ignition Knight0dyvan4ik1800100506
7Ignition KnightBadmann1750100417
8Ignition KnightHubaHuba1750100414
9Ignition KnightPanissh154325411
10Ignition KnightWaveRider175181402
11Ignition KnightBackSpace1650100368
12Ignition KnightBlooder175027358
13Ignition KnightStickman1800100332
14Ignition KnightMorta1S1750100325
15Ignition Knight1c3m4n1800100316
16Ignition KnightKakeldis14206312
17Dragon KnightxRizsuu142212309
18Ignition KnightDuskbane17500300
19Ignition KnightShiki1800100294
20Ignition KnightMacbookPro1750100278
21Ignition KnightmaniutekPL140115277
22Ignition Knightluffy88180051268
23Dragon KnightAssane12680258
24Dragon KnightBKann1014100256
25Dragon KnightSpiritaway12150256
Last update on 22 Oct, 2026, 10:12 AM


×

Join our Discord server

Join our Discord community to stay updated and engage with fellow Asterians!
We regularly host exciting giveaways and game contests. Connect with like-minded individuals, participate in discussions, and never miss out on special events and challenges! Stay informed, stay connected, and be part of our family. We look forward to seeing you there!

Yes, I would like to join Maybe later