▶
0:00 / 0:00
WE ARE NOW ON
SEASON 21 PART 2-3
Crusader class and Imperial Gear
logo
Server Time:
Oct 22, 2026 06:31:47 AM
Your Time:
   
Top Players
Top Guilds
Asteria MU Discord
7,485 Members 693 Online
Join
Top Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelResetsGrand Resets
1Arcane Lancerk1ck4ss17501001,000
2Arcane LancerKailen13510616
3Arcane LancerRageKnight1800100421
4Arcane LancerAferaXV150329402
5Arcane LancerYselGL1700100314
6Arcane LancerCallMeMami1700100273
7Shining LancerKhakey12110256
8Arcane LancerPrick170023208
9Arcane LancerTamaGL1700100194
10Arcane LancerRGEN13010184
11Arcane LancerKnight0165041174
12Arcane LancerSpyVsSpy1600100168
13Arcane LancerGORRO1700100162
14Arcane LancerIIllIIIIII17000160
15Arcane LancerIIlIIIlllI17000160
16Arcane LancerlIIllIIIIl17000160
17Arcane LancerSoulLancer15600148
18Arcane LancerLuoznoc160513147
19Shining LancerTusokkk16000147
20Arcane LancerPush170074146
21Arcane LancerJewelsLang1750100145
22Arcane LancerAppleSoda165017143
23Arcane LancerBrrrr17180137
24Arcane LancerNAKIA169850136
25Arcane LancerwWENn137225132
Last update on 22 Oct, 2026, 06:31 AM


×

Join our Discord server

Join our Discord community to stay updated and engage with fellow Asterians!
We regularly host exciting giveaways and game contests. Connect with like-minded individuals, participate in discussions, and never miss out on special events and challenges! Stay informed, stay connected, and be part of our family. We look forward to seeing you there!

Yes, I would like to join Maybe later