▶
0:00 / 0:00
WE ARE NOW ON
SEASON 21 PART 2-3
Crusader class and Imperial Gear
logo
Server Time:
Oct 22, 2026 07:48:30 AM
Your Time:
   
Top Players
Top Guilds
Asteria MU Discord
7,485 Members 661 Online
Join
Top Rankings
CountryClassCharacterKillsDeathsRatio
1Ignition KnightYinYanG70,82161,87853.37%
2Ignition KnightSlowly21,34820,55250.95%
3Force EmperorRRmasterDL16,55311,77858.43%
4Force EmperorSylphaen15,64612,54155.51%
5Force EmperorT3RMINAT0R15,59312,30955.88%
6Ignition KnightMotiv15,4118,79963.66%
7Ignition KnightPutnens213,1139,65657.59%
8Ignition Knightedgabk11,6357,44660.98%
9Ignition KnightRemember11,59311,23250.79%
10Ignition Knightedfox1211,53511,19450.75%
11Ignition KnightBMcachondo11,2209,29954.68%
12Ignition KnightWagyuBeef11,0046,84461.65%
13Ignition KnightWaveRider10,82110,43050.92%
14Ignition KnightIZ3uSI9,6284,80466.71%
15Dragon KnightHadesBK9,4466,94357.64%
16Dragon KnightF1ger8,6607,45053.76%
17Force EmperorAGARAHAD8,5316,79355.67%
18Force EmperorArchfiend8,3746,47656.39%
19Dragon KnightExHauSTed7,9965,14360.86%
20Ignition KnightLanZetA7,8992,81773.71%
21Dragon KnightSATANASS7,7335,84356.96%
22Ignition KnightREBOOT7,6109,24545.15%
23Force EmperorVietDl7,5888,15948.19%
24Ignition KnightKykyPyky7,4478,07347.98%
25Duple KnightKronosMG7,2986,46853.01%
Last update on 22 Oct, 2026, 07:48 AM


×

Join our Discord server

Join our Discord community to stay updated and engage with fellow Asterians!
We regularly host exciting giveaways and game contests. Connect with like-minded individuals, participate in discussions, and never miss out on special events and challenges! Stay informed, stay connected, and be part of our family. We look forward to seeing you there!

Yes, I would like to join Maybe later