▶
0:00 / 0:00
WE ARE NOW ON
SEASON 21 PART 2-3
Crusader class and Imperial Gear
logo
Server Time:
Oct 22, 2026 08:17:23 AM
Your Time:
   
Top Players
Top Guilds
Asteria MU Discord
7,485 Members 659 Online
Join
Top Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelResetsGrand Resets
1Royal ElfLISAx12510641
2Royal ElfBuff4ik1750100506
3Royal ElfeXiz140190500
4Royal ElfIves18005490
5Royal Elfcomatozze143889436
6Royal ElfNPorzELF175053365
7Royal Elfedfox20140161338
8Noble ElfxRizs142312309
9Royal ElfPureKarma169263301
10Royal ElfNhaVua38931298
11Royal ElfPassion15075284
12Noble ElfArriana119416256
13Royal ElfKanino12210256
14Royal ElfTamaEE14010249
15Noble ElfMinnElfVN11609241
16Royal ElfNarwana14010226
17Royal ElfTheElfY17503214
18Royal Elfunok1750100207
19Royal ElfSCa7LeT1800100204
20Royal ElfElfJoban14010194
21Royal ElfBunga1800100190
22Royal ElfElfCaCao1750100181
23Royal ElfEnchanting1800100178
24Royal ElfUncover1750100172
25Royal ElfLevi01160267167
Last update on 22 Oct, 2026, 08:17 AM


×

Join our Discord server

Join our Discord community to stay updated and engage with fellow Asterians!
We regularly host exciting giveaways and game contests. Connect with like-minded individuals, participate in discussions, and never miss out on special events and challenges! Stay informed, stay connected, and be part of our family. We look forward to seeing you there!

Yes, I would like to join Maybe later