▶
0:00 / 0:00
WE ARE NOW ON
SEASON 21 PART 2-3
Crusader class and Imperial Gear
logo
Server Time:
Oct 22, 2026 07:45:47 AM
Your Time:
   
Top Players
Top Guilds
Asteria MU Discord
7,485 Members 651 Online
Join
Top Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelResetsGrand Resets
1Infinity Rune WizardMadame18005701
2Infinity Rune Wizard947392271913320399
3Infinity Rune WizardRhinedotti14010389
4Infinity Rune WizardArctic152182296
5Infinity Rune WizardxAKITAx1750100269
6Infinity Rune WizardxIWATEx1750100269
7Infinity Rune WizardxAICHIx1750100269
8Infinity Rune WizardTamaRune14010240
9Infinity Rune Wizards0Ry140172195
10Infinity Rune WizardAthenaII180012181
11Infinity Rune WizardTabloid14237167
12Infinity Rune WizardIlIlIIIlll12011150
13Infinity Rune WizardIIIIIIIIll12010150
14Infinity Rune WizardHelltool1700100138
15Infinity Rune WizardTXyrune1750100123
16Infinity Rune WizardIIlllIIIll13010120
17Infinity Rune WizardlIIllllIII13010120
18Infinity Rune WizardlIIlllIIII13010120
19Infinity Rune WizardRuneWizJB156147115
20Infinity Rune WizardSesiy1750100111
21Infinity Rune WizardSHADORUNE175021109
22Majestic Rune WizardPLASTlK13512599
23Majestic Rune WizardZaGreatRW150010098
24Majestic Rune WizardbasuRW150010092
25Infinity Rune WizardLordMalice170010090
Last update on 22 Oct, 2026, 07:45 AM


×

Join our Discord server

Join our Discord community to stay updated and engage with fellow Asterians!
We regularly host exciting giveaways and game contests. Connect with like-minded individuals, participate in discussions, and never miss out on special events and challenges! Stay informed, stay connected, and be part of our family. We look forward to seeing you there!

Yes, I would like to join Maybe later