▶
0:00 / 0:00
WE ARE NOW ON
SEASON 21 PART 2-3
Crusader class and Imperial Gear
logo
Server Time:
Oct 22, 2026 08:38:23 AM
Your Time:
   
Top Players
Top Guilds
Asteria MU Discord
7,485 Members 662 Online
Join
Top Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelResetsGrand Resets
1Phantom Pain KnightCarGuy16001501
2Phantom Pain Knightso0N18000413
3Phantom Pain KnightFireTime175044342
4Phantom Pain KnightKnightArk130170287
5Phantom Pain KnightJohnLennon1700100283
6Phantom Pain KnightBladeHowl136175266
7Mystic KnightKhokoy121655256
8Phantom Pain KnightRafx1750100244
9Phantom Pain Knight1BiRAver161029211
10Phantom Pain KnightVoidReaver17000200
11Phantom Pain KnightKnightsion13510200
12Phantom Pain KnightArcharath180061196
13Phantom Pain Knightkameleon14010182
14Phantom Pain KnightPaay1700100164
15Phantom Pain KnightFieryBlade175026156
16Phantom Pain KnightILLUSIONIZ160347154
17Phantom Pain KnightHuuDong166420147
18Phantom Pain KnightBordeLine13510146
19Phantom Pain KnightThalor165736144
20Phantom Pain KnightGRADUC1750100137
21Phantom Pain KnightbanaLIK165083131
22Phantom Pain KnightIllusionJB1800100129
23Phantom Pain KnightRavenIK13010127
24Phantom Pain KnightIKNIGHT03170093126
25Phantom Pain KnightMaxRock170038124
Last update on 22 Oct, 2026, 08:38 AM


×

Join our Discord server

Join our Discord community to stay updated and engage with fellow Asterians!
We regularly host exciting giveaways and game contests. Connect with like-minded individuals, participate in discussions, and never miss out on special events and challenges! Stay informed, stay connected, and be part of our family. We look forward to seeing you there!

Yes, I would like to join Maybe later