▶
0:00 / 0:00
WE ARE NOW ON
SEASON 21 PART 2-3
Crusader class and Imperial Gear
logo
Server Time:
Oct 11, 2026 01:19:41 AM
Your Time:
   
Top Players
Top Guilds
Asteria MU Discord
7,430 Members 690 Online
Join
Top Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelResetsGrand Resets
1Glory WizardZerberus18001001,000
2Glory WizardVaseley1650100500
3Glory WizardCharontis142673413
4Glory WizardLightOfWiz144112369
5Glory WizardKaratKing154312345
6Glory WizardSUNSETS1750100319
7Glory WizardKDCaCao1750100315
8Glory WizardTheLorDx140113287
9Glory WizardxAOMORIx1750100269
10Glory WizardxNAGANOx1750100269
11Glory WizardxMIYAGIx1750100269
12Luminous WizardMaxter150043250
13Glory Wizardrademenes14012247
14Glory WizardBomBB175045242
15Luminous WizardBushi150650234
16Glory WizardLightTurtl16410232
17Glory WizardmaniutekLW14010225
18Glory WizardRedDraegon1800100215
19Glory WizardBUDDA140117205
20Glory WizardNewHope13324204
21Glory WizardHopeFaith160782202
22Glory WizardLanx17000200
23Glory WizardVarn154198197
24Glory WizardDolkran1700100192
25Glory WizardWarecki114010192
Last update on 11 Oct, 2026, 01:19 AM


×

Join our Discord server

Join our Discord community to stay updated and engage with fellow Asterians!
We regularly host exciting giveaways and game contests. Connect with like-minded individuals, participate in discussions, and never miss out on special events and challenges! Stay informed, stay connected, and be part of our family. We look forward to seeing you there!

Yes, I would like to join Maybe later