▶
0:00 / 0:00
WE ARE NOW ON
SEASON 21 PART 2-3
Crusader class and Imperial Gear
logo
Server Time:
Oct 22, 2026 07:02:30 AM
Your Time:
   
Top Players
Top Guilds
Asteria MU Discord
7,486 Members 669 Online
Join
Top Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelResetsGrand Resets
1CreatorFocalors18001001,000
2CreatorNPorzAlche143486395
3Creatoreveryone173489382
4CreatorLabelle1750100314
5CreatorKAlchemist13520281
6CreatorMyska175022271
7CreatorxSHIZUOKAx1750100269
8CreatorxYAMAGATAx1750100269
9CreatorxISHIKAWAx1750100269
10CreatorBigZise13510248
11CreatorWizamist155446233
12CreatorRoxi5173818215
13CreatorLlaoLlao1750100197
14CreatorTamaAlche1800100196
15CreatorBriana180056178
16CreatorEviLChiLD175038172
17Creatoralchemik14010170
18CreatorPrincessB160919167
19CreatorMsAgrippa140380166
20CreatorScientist17000165
21CreatorTeleboneca14010165
22CreatorREBELMOON16610164
23CreatorZloDeiKa1700100163
24CreatorOannn175061160
25CreatorzGEMINIz1700100155
Last update on 22 Oct, 2026, 07:02 AM


×

Join our Discord server

Join our Discord community to stay updated and engage with fellow Asterians!
We regularly host exciting giveaways and game contests. Connect with like-minded individuals, participate in discussions, and never miss out on special events and challenges! Stay informed, stay connected, and be part of our family. We look forward to seeing you there!

Yes, I would like to join Maybe later